Borzoi Yearshow Germany 2013 in Hoope on 29/03/13 judge Marie-Martine Lombard/F

by Eurpean Borzoi


1st Vet-CAC Vet-VDH Alex Baranowskij                         1 Best head Bitches Vet-BOB VetCAC VetVDH Barzaya Ilena


EXC 1 Jahresjugendsieger 2013 JCAC JVDH Rodja a.d. Zarenreich EXC 1 JBIS JBOB Jahresjugendsiegerin 2013 JCAC JVDH Blasch Legenda Rossij


EXC 1 BOB Jahressiegerin 2013 BB CAC VDH Hirina v.d. Windhundranch     EXC 1 Jahressieger 2013 BM VDH Ch. Ischyma Junior Triskel

males

babyclass (4-6 months)


1 Stepun's Dostefei
STepun's Aristarkh x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon

Veteranclass


1st Vet-CAC Vet-VDH Alex Baranowskij
Petrja v.d. Windhundranch x Siurpriza Donskoy Ohoty
B: Sphor O: Barbara Spohr & Frank Schmidt

Puppyclass


vp1 Andrusha von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgey x Kuskaya's Geisha
B/O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


vp2 Resch Wind Amor
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Roswitha Rose - Hennings & Cordelia Schmidt


vp3 Alexeij von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgey x Kuskaya's Geisha
B: Weiser-Stratmann O: Cecilia Häggström & Asa Thuning


p4 Skylark Stepowy Goniec
Ermolay av Fjascho x Zlota Sotnia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


p Resch Wind Armastus
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Barbara & Gerold L Petri & Wilson & Cordelia Schmidt

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Jahresjugendsieger 2013 JCAC JVDH Rodja a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B/O: Margrit Klug


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Rebbel a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Mierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O. Helga Wilkens

Intermediate class


EXC 1 Best head males RCAC VDH Almaz Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Claudia Schmidt


EXC 2 RVDH Ajoscha iz mira älf
Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus x Ch. Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher & Susanne Leeb


VG3 Sascha Kalinow
Ch. Teine Twist of Fate x Ch. Inuschka Kalinow
B/O: Robert u. Silvia Kalinowski


G Ailica's Ilan
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ailica's Georgia
B/O: Astrid Wolf

Championclass


EXC 1 Jahressieger 2013 BM VDH Ch. Ischyma Junior Triskel
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Ischyma Fashion
B: Kirsch O: Karin u. Manfred Stephan


EXC 2 Ch. Leonid v. Tollhaus
Jason v. Tollhaus x LeiCro's Russian Zebeede
B: Döring O: Susanne Leeb


EXC 3 Ch. Mierzalosc Borzoi Cyparus
French Dream du Grand Fresnoy x Alba rosa Mierzalosc Borzoi
B: Stinner O: Claudia Metzdorf


EXC 4 Ch. Ischyma Mc Cauley
Ch. Blisshound Pinocchio x Ch. Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Ch. Ischyma Polonius
Ch. Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Renate Powilleit


EXC Ch. Russkiy Azart President
Ch. Russkiy Azart Dagon x Russkiy Azart Elita
B: Lazareva O: Herman u. Rita Köhler


EXC Velikij Kirgei
Ch. Velikij Viktor x Jetzina av Fjascho
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC Ch. Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf Niemann

Working class


EXC 1 VDH
Ischyma Jaden Triskel
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Ischyma Fashion
B: Kirsch O: Karin u. Manfred Stephan


EXC 2 Turgai's Keoma
Ch. Turgai's Eristo x Ch. Turgai's Galka
B/O: Marina u. Gerhard Franz


EXC 3 Art Deco Nijinski Ballet
Azeem Variage Gold x Rapsberry Nijinski Ballet
B: Burianova O: Margrit Klug & Lenka Burianova


EXC 4 Borzowski's Nice Man Jack
Borzowski's Oskar Orlow x Borzowski's Hanna Havanna
B: Nilson O: Marij Tuip


EXC Turgai's Jaltai
Turgai's Elko x Turgai's Galka
B: Franz O: Elke u. Uwe Wittka


EXC Stepun's Zubatoi
Ardagan's Firecracker x Stepun's Tupij
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC Ulfur Allegro
Tarasov's Designed by Nature x Ivegill's Lady Tequila
B: Holmström O: Jeanette Rüttimann


EXC Kuskaya's Ferjoscha
Kuskaya's Ayak x Varbara Krasa iz Razdolia
B: Rüttimann O: Jeanette Rüttimann & R. Huber


VG Velikij Orovan
Ch. Velikij Josjka x MCh. Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose
B: Cecilia Häggström O: Cecilia Häggström & Asa Thining

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Ischyma Saphir
Ch. Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ch. Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC 2 RVDH Kuskaya's Imola
Kuskaya's Ayac x Masha Balsaja achota
B: Rüttimann O: Jeanette Rüttimann & R. Huber


EXC 3 Scharkow's Chagajew
Ch.Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Evelyn van der Berg


EXC 4 Pagranitsjniki Chass
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Uljanow Barsois Catjuschka
B: A.G. Fakkert O: Ans Fakkert & I. Fakkert


EXC Turgai's Lebed
Urkofsky Houral x Turgai's Faij
B: Franz O: Daniel Neu


EXC Niemen Stepowy Goniec
Radoga's Wild One x Xynia Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Hannelore Grüssing & Michaela Schmitz


EXC Rasswet's Cameo
Ch. Rasswet's Burattiono x Ch. Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig


EXC Berendaij vom Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-pack-Buran
B: Kollberg O: Hannelore Grüssing & Michaela Schmitz


EXC Ischyma Phoenix 
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Regina Herrendorf


EXC Helios ze Dvora Kralove
Ch. Alyosha von Balaschow's Ch. Aura Divoke srdce
B: Buroh Pearce O: Ronja Feistauer


EXC Avant-Garde Art Abstract
Ischyma Irtysch x Ischyma Fantasy
B/O: Annett Kitsche


EXC Raskor Kalinow
DualCh. Teine Twist of Fate x Otmena Kalinow
B/O: Robert u. Silvia Kalinowski


EXC Drug von der Windhundranch
Zaranov Davidka Kutusov x Tundra von der Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Bettina Schmidt & Heike Schwarz

Bitches

Veteranclass


1 Best head Bitches Vet-BOB VetCAC VetVDH Barzaya Ilena
MCh. Barzaya Krylat x Svora d'Ymauville
B: Gobbo-Müller O: Carmen und Joe Statti


2 RVetCAC RVet-VDH Ischyma Fantasy
Raisky Ptak Polot x Ischyma Alyne
B: Kirsch O: Annett Kitsche


3 Ana-Babochka Baranowskij
Ch. Petrja v.d. Windhundranch x Siurpriza Donskoy Ohoty
B: Spohr O: Barbara Spohr & Frank Schmidt


4 Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
Pagranitsjniki Aristoff x Poslusnye Wihri Gornastajka
B: Smid O: Marij Tuip & E. Smid


Anatevka v.d. Windhundranch
Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch x Udala v.d. Windhundranch
B: Schwarz O: Kathrin Franz


Klingsor's Ochotna
Klingsor's Nonius x Klingsor's Galappagos
B: Herold O: Jeanette Rüttimann

Puppyclass


vp1 Puppy-BIS Puppy BOB Rusisch Taman
Rusisch Zhemchug II x Rusisch Kalina Krasnaya
B: Korshunova O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


vp2 Resch Wind Agapi Mou
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B: Schmidt O: Gaby Rösch-Bentner


vp3 Alissa von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B/O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


vp4 Ancia von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B: Weister-Stratmann O: Hildegard Sigl


vp Agafja Semjonovna Forget Velley
Stravi A Kind of Magic x PHaedra Mathilde
B: Pöschelova O: Regina Herrnedorf


vp Axinja
von Nataljinka
Velikij Kirgei x Kuskaya's Geisha
B: Weister-Stratmann O: Sonja Sigl


vp Resch Wind Amara
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia & Uwe Schmidt


vp Resch Wind Aurora
Ch. Ambros of the Wicklow Hunters x Ch. Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
B/O: Cordelia & Uwe Schmidt

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB Jahresjugendsiegerin 2013 JCAC JVDH Blasch Legenda Rossij
Kornet iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


EXC 2 RJCAC RJVDH Ischyma Uhura
Ch. Stravi A Kind of Magic x JCh. Ipatyev hazi Cezarina Carevna
B/O: Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Philadelphian Sabanna Danijara
Legendes Patrician I Baby I Am Ladniy at Metilitsa x Philadelphian Sabanna Charownitza
B: Teek O: Annett Kitsche


EXC 4 Adolana v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Marij Tuip


EXC Imperiatriza
Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich x Ischyma Natascha
B: Paffrath O: David Reis


EXC Hitrinka Hvatkaya
Aleksandrit x Radost Zaznoba
B: Petrushova O: Sabine Rissmann


EXC Grazyja l'Hermitage D'Eole
Dober-Kopp T-Boy x Blioska l'Hermitage d'Eole
B: Guillon O: Jeanette Rüttimann

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Jelistaz Venancia
Jelistaz Painted Pilgrim x Jelistaz Optimistic Angel
B: Holmberg/Söderberg O: Anke Winter


EXC 2 RVDH Aljaska Legenda Rossij
MCh. Zagar iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: LJudmila Spengler


EXC 3 Almazka Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Claudia Schmidt


EXC 4 Amei iz mira älf
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Joachim Döring


EXC Bilans L Like Lullaby
Bilans Just Think of Me x Bilans It's not incredible
B: Kuszyk O: Christine Berberich

Championclass


EXC 1 VDH Scharkow's Bogisha
Volskyvoi D'el Collina of Perruska x Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Martina Kuhlmann


EXC 2 RVDH Kuskaya's Geisha
Kuskaya's Alik x Klingsor's Ochotna
B: Troxler O: Anita Weiser-Stratmann


EXC 3 Rasswet's Camee
Rasswet's Burattino x Jelistaz One Little Sweetheart
B: Wille O: Anke Winter


EXC 4 Alesja vom Euskirchenhof
Joschij v. Sölring Hüs x Tovarich's Boltuska
B: Euskirchen O: Uwe u. Cordelia Schmidt


EXC Stepun's Agniia
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x Stepun's Uljeschka
B/O: Dordothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC Haryna Wolfskaia
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Chernitsa Troykaia Polozovich
B: Vuylsteke O: Carmen und Joe Statti


EXC Marischka a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Kathrin Franz


EXC Ginger v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Wjugow v.d. Windhundranch x Ch. Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Brigitte u. Heike Schwarz


EXC Halina v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Turgai's Hajatin x Ch. Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy
B: Schwarz O: Carola Koch


EXC Nibrass Empress Matilda
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Nibrass Queen Montemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig

Working class


EXC 1 VDH Velikij Onega
Ch. Velikij Josjka x MCh. Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose
B: Cecilia Häggström O: Cecilia Häggström & Carl-William Palmqvist


EXC 2 RVDH Britney in the name of love
Daimon Majove Bohemia x Ruskaia Diva
B: Gerard O: REnata Duvinage


EXC 3 Turgai's Koura
MCh. Turgai's Eristo x MCh. Turgai's Galka
B: Franz O: Barbara Spohr & Frank Schmidt


EXC 4 Cilija od podhornih vrchu
Alexandr od podhorniho vrchu x Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Vodicka O: Barbara & Erich Jansen-Steidl


EXC Uljanow Barsois Calypso
Afelia's Doijan x Dober-Kopp Vavyan Fable
B: Schulta O: Ans Fakkert


EXC Bolodenka od podhorniho vrchu
Stepun's Towarisch x Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Vodicka O: Barbara & Erich Jansen-Steidl


EXC Dascha du Clos des Sabines
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Belianka Wolfskaia
B: Boillon O: Carmen & Joe Statti


EXC Derzkaya
Sterh x Raketa
B: Burnusuz O: Renata Duvinage


EXC Mariza a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B/O: Margrit Klug

Open class


EXC 1 BOB Jahressiegerin 2013 BB CAC VDH Hirina v.d. Windhundranch
Ch. Turgai's Hajatin x Ch. Veruschka du Grand Fresnoy
B: Schwarz O: Brigitte u. Heike Schwarz u. Heike Bollbach


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Teine Painted Black at Rassim's
Ch. Teine Intrepid JC x FC Teine Singularity SC
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


EXC 3 Scharkow's Calinka
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Angela Schelke


EXC 4 Velikij Orina
Ch. Velikij Josjka x MCh. Archangelica Ivanova av Adelrose
B/O: Cecilia Häggström


EXC Stepun's Chaska
Teine Chester Kalinow x Ch. Stepun's Xaranowa
B/O: Dorothee Wöhrle-Simon


EXC Teine Renaissance at Rassim's
Ch. Teine Intrepid JC x FC Teine Singularity SC
B: Midgarden O: Volker Niekamp


EXC Bohdana vom Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kollberg O: Hannelore Grüssing & Michalea Schmitz


EXC Rasswet's Blandis
Ch. Jelistaz Just Like Pistachio x Stepun's Sirodka
B: Wille O: Jürgen Seelig


EXC Pyashka's Baisa
Ch. Kuskaya's Grischa x MCh. Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Joyce E. Kamp


EXC Anatevka vom Falknerforst
Turgai's Feopen x Janscha Raschi-Pack-Buran
B: Kollberg O: Dr. Kay Nickelsen


EXC Letra
Romanoff des crocs de la Moliere x Kobra
B: Ostapchenko O: Nelli Sperling


EXC Scharkow's Cleo
Ch. Silver Seraph Sokolow x Ch. Scharkow's Akasha
B: Schelke O: Bärbel Herbe


EXC Tessa Grotius
Duszek z Jurajskich Biskupic x Raduga Grotius
B: Sadowski O: Michaela Schmitz & Hannelore Grüssing


EXC Ailica's Hermine
Ailica's Gawan x Anouchka des Crocs de la Moliere
B: Wolf O: Claudia Schmiddt


EXC Sabawa
unbekannt x unbekannt
B: unbekannt O: Elena & Alexander Ageeva


EXC Pagranisjniki Chaya
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira
B/O: Marij Tuip


EXC Awrora Legenda Rossij
MCh. Zagar iz Razdolia x Ch. Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljudmila Spengler


EXC Shanti Shannon Bieli Noci
Coburn Meyta Samhain on Fire x Lynx Sunrise
B: Cipcic O: Uwe u. Cordelia Schmidt


EXC Teine Vienna Kalinow
Chabibi's Korona-Kazan x Ch. Teine Devil May Care
B: Midgarden O: Robert & Silvia Kalinowski


EXC Melody of Summer Anastasia
Caramel Bistkupstwo x Drushka a.d. Nibelgau
B: Grodfeld O: Elena Ageeva


SG Manuschka vom Sölring Hüs
Corsakov Imperator D'Ymauville x Tovaritch Boginya
B: Neumann O: Joyce E. Kamp