2. DWZRV-Siegerausstellung Tüttleben/D 05/10/13 judge: Elmar Sisterman/D

by European Borzoi


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Roxolana Stepowy Goniec                      EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Ruslan Stepowy Goniec


EXC 1 BOB BB VDH Haryna Wolfskaia                                                                      EXC 1 BM VDH Cedar Noir Royal Lily

 

males

veteranclass


1. VetBOB VetCAC VetVDH Chopin z Bilmy
Ch. Ischyma Carat x Cordova Fabrege
B: Parizkova O: Kirsi Sander, Evelyn Kirsch, Petra Seidel

Puppyclass


vp1 Rasswet's Diandro
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Andrea Kühn


vp2 Rasswet's Dante
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Angelika Gumx

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JCAC JVDH Ruslan Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki

Intermediate class


EXC 1 VDH Alarich v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Martina Schneider


EXC 2 RVDH Rimskij a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x ierzalosc Borzoi Blanda Aiton
B: Klug O: Milorad Gligoric & Sabine Hartig

Championclass


EXC 1 BM VDH Cedar Noir Royal Lily
Donskoj Borietz x Charyzma Chwili Polot
B: Portesova O: Conny Otto 


EXC 2 RVDH Mierzalosc Borzoi Cyparus
French Dream du Grand Fresnoy x Alba Rosa Mierzalosc Borzoi
B: Stinner O: Claudia Metzdorf

Workingclass


EXC 1 VDH Zoiboyz Perfect Storm v Rosehill
Silkenswift Ambassador x Rosehill's Mimeopgraph GL
B: Tabner/Golcher/Thompson O: Dagmar & Herbert Kohl

Open class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Avant-Garde Art Brokat
Turgai's Jarky x Ischyma Fantasy
B: Kitsche O: Karl-Hermann Schüler


EXC 2 RCAC RVDH Luke Skywalker z Bilmy
Ch. Ischyma Maxim x Ajka z Murky
B: Parizkova O: Kirsi Sander & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC 3 Yegor Spirit of the Tsar
Izumrud iz Krylatoi Legendy x Abrakadabra Nijinski Ballet
B: Titze O: Maria Kain

bitches

Puppyclass


vp1 PuppyBIS PuppyBOB Rasswet's Davina
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Andrea Kühn


vp2 Bilans No Doubt
Yermoloff's Maiakovski x Bilans It's Incredible
B: Kuszyk O: Melanie Achenbach


vp3 Rasswet's Diva
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Rasswet's Belana
B: Wille O: Andrea Kühn

Juniorclass


EXC 1 JBIS JBOB JCAC JVDH Roxolana Stepowy Goniec
Lothar Stepowy Goniec x Casablanca Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Ludmilla Barwitzki

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CAC VDH Ischyma Umniza
Stravi A Kind of Magic x Ipatyev hazi Cezarina Carena
B: Kirsch O: Alexander Schulz


EXC 2 Alfryda v.d. Tillyschanze
Borzowski's Nice Man Jack x Chaijka
B: Scholz/Wille O: Ulrike Mühlau

Championclass


EXC 1 BOB BB VDH Haryna Wolfskaia
Patc hkov de Tchesskaia x Chernitsa Troykaia Polozovich
B: Vuylsteke O: Carmen & Joe Statti


EXC 2 RVDH Aida z Brnova
Allperi Highland Heart x Paloma Fi-it
B: Slovackova O: Maria Kain

working class


EXC 1 RCAC VDH Carija od Podhorniho vrchu
Ch. Alexandr od Podhorniho vrchu x MCh. Stepanida de Nikolaiev
B: Dr. Vodicka O: Dagmar Kohl


EXC 2 RVDH Dascha du Clos des Sabines
Patchkov de Tchesskaia x Belianka wolfskaia
B: Boillon O: Carmen & Joe Statti

open class


EXC 1 VDH "Beauty & Performance" Ischyma Rana-Saphira
Ch. Borscana Unreal x Ch. Ischyma Karona
B: Kirsch O: Nina Saier


EXC 2 RVDH Pamina a.d. Zarenreich
Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Christiane Schön


EXC 3 Mierzalosc Borzoi Daphne Laureatus
Le Sphinx Fenix du Grand Fresnoy x Wonna Wiosna Stepowy Goniec
B: Stinner O: Claudia Metzdorf