World Dog Show 2012 Salzburg 18/05/12 
judge males: Mag. Kavcic Blaz, SLO
juge bitches: Kavcic Marija, SLO

 

by European Borzoi

males

puppyclass


vp1 Ajoscha iz Mira Älf
Leonid v. Tollhaus x Scharkow's Bogisha
B: Kuhlmann O: Stephan Locher


vp2 Kallandor iz Kitez Grada
Excalibur iz Kitez Grada x Zolushka iz Kitez Grada
B: Stepanova O: Yulia Stepanova

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Worldjuniorwinner 2012 Dmitrij Reny Destiny Mraja
Kudeyaar iz Razdolia x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
B: Mrazova O: REnata Schwarzova


EXC 2 Yegorov Hotter Than July
Of Golden-West Hearty Taifun x Yegorov Midsummer Sun
B: Piippo O: Maria Lazareva


EXC 3 Russkiy Azart Ural
Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas x Slavyanskaya Mudrost
B/O: Maria Lazareva


EXC 4 Lynx Kizil Zabeg
Lynx Moon Legend x Lynx Winds of Joy
B: Jonsson O: Inna Viks


EXC Bel Etual Aleksandr Nevskiy
Bel Etual RAzudaly Molodets x Blestyashaya Kralya
B/O: Elena Bleze 


EXC Ischyma Silvan
Hunter Stepowy Goniex X Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Jamshid Kharazchi


EXC Ischyma Saphir
Hunter Stepowy Goniex X Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Sabine Endrikat


EXC Exlibris Canes Seryi Dumjan
Philadelphian Sabanna Agross x Exlibris Canes Krahvinna Anna
B: Kruus & Kasmann O: Ella Kasmann


EXC Illas Vento Della Steppa
Phaedra Gendragon x Erika Del Marchese Di Riethi
B/O: Franco Capomagi


EXC Pobedim Sokolow
Silver Seraph Sokolow x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
B: Schmid O: Margrith Ammann


VG Venskij Vals Mielas Kupidonas
Sokol & K Evgeniy Onegin x Jamscik Grigorij Vjuga Metelica
B: Jukniene O: Silke Matyssek


VG Udalez iz Razdolia
Yahont iz Razdolia x Barynya iz Razdolia
B: Uvarov O: Katja Nurmi


VG Vaskes Nrav
Vaskes Kaznachey x Vaskes Moral
B: Shiverskikh O: Andrea Fekete


VG Dober-Kopp Nomen Est Omen
Sunburst Duke Califa At Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci
B: Koppany O: Laszlo Kutvolgyi


VG Fabulous Adamon Pardal z Asuanu
Hakim Balsaja Achota x Yanna z Palatinu Moravia
B/O: Andre & Hanna Zemankova

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CACS Ca'Frosco Hakon
Le Sphinx Killing Me Softly x Bagrijana
B: Bertolini O: Donata Boero


EXC 2 RCACS Russkiy Azart Kansas Armiral
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Iaroslavna Straistar


EXC 3 Russkiy Azart Kristall Absolute
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Valentina Paoletti


EXC 4 Scheztaya Papa  Was A Rolling Stone At Zercark
Teine Chester Kalinow x Scheztaya In-Your-Mind
B: Hakansson O: Jeanette & Rebeccca Newsham


EXC Dogoni Menja Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
B: Mrazova O: Olga Daskova


VG Ischyma Samoun
Hunter Stepowy Goniex X Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Jamshid Kharazchi


VG Bojar Jaroslawna
Samsa Fi-It x Solovyev Yagoda-malina
B: Prokopec O: Rita Teek


VG Blueberry Hill Matrioshka
Lynx Winds From Russia x Lynx Scarlet Pimpernel
B: Svoboda O: Alena Svacinova

Open class


EXC 1 BOB Worldwinner 2012 CACIB CACS Mistral Sirfenix
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Russkaya Volnitsa Mazaika
B/O: Lioudmila Bourdeleva


EXC 2 RCACS Beyond Belief Royal Lily
Orlow Kalinow x Tangentiala Nijinski Ballet
B: Portesova O: Uliana Vagina


EXC 3 Baron Buzinkay Nijinski Ballet
Azeem Variage Gold x Tanecnice Nijinski Ballet
B: Burianova O: Johanna Horakova


EXC 4 Illas Principe Dimitri
Phaedra GEndragon x ERika Del Marchese Di Riethi
B&O: Franco Capomagi


EXC Bel Etual Florizel
Donskoi Dimitrii x Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada
B/O: Elena Bleze


EXC Ischyma Pamir
Triskel Celtic Krylov x Cher z Bilmy
B: Kirsch O: Jamshid Kharazchi


EXC Pobedim
Aleksandrit x Petra Letnia Briza
B: Rozanova O: Andreas Marksteder


EXC Char-Dvina's Amshin
Rashomon's Charif x Rashomon's Dvina
B/O: Anna u. Udo Hartmann


EXC Aspect of Love Matrioshka
Lynx Winds From Russia x Rajalinjan Dwinovna
B: Svoboda O: Marina Smirnova


EXC Ostrov Zabava Cognac
Zabava Bering Strait x Zabava Monoceros
B: Terra O: Franck Petit


EXC Endevor Senato Jay Eff Kay
Datcha Payatz At Menigma x Solara Eclipse Over Endevor
B/O: Gill Grist


EXC Pyashka's Barin
Kuskaya's Grischa x Pyashka's Adlesha
B: Buchmann O: Simone & Klaus Störner


EXC Powabny Powiew Polot
Donskoi Borietz x Wioniowa Wizja Polot
Misterka O: Minika Kornecka


EXC Metelitsa Volazhniy Valentin
Elisey iz Razdolia x Staraja Russa Feidorovna
B/O: Oksana Englund


EXC Staraja Russa Krasnorada
Rajalinjan Flash Thowra x Staraja Russa Dushka
B: Vuitilainen O: Francesco Merulli


VG Carnival's Captor Impuls I Splendor
Yegorov Finnish Flash x Amazing Action Impuls i Splendor
B: Wojcik O: Angelika Wojcik


VG Cars Ivans Favorit
Bonapart iz Razdolia x Borscana Rag Doll
B: Urtane O: Katja Nurmi

Workingclass


EXC 1 CACS Karakusch v. Sölring Hüs
Chor v. Tollhaus x Hednaja v. Sölring Hüs
B: Neumann O: Maria Kain

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Fenomenalnij Fars Wolkowo
Belogrudij Berkut Wolkowo x Bilans Bare Truth Wolkowo
B Wolkowo O: Helena Arh


EXC 2 RCACS Zarathustra Nijinski Ballet
Azeem Variage Gold x Tanecnice Nijinski Ballet
B: Burianova O: Johanna Horakova


EXC 3 Legende's Patrician Ibaby I Am Ladniy At Metelitsa
Staraja Dusha Dushil Legende x Legende's E-Baronessa Pearle
B: Sargeant O: Oksana Englund


EXC 4 Mikolai a.d. Zarenreich
Karamasov a.d. Zarenreich x Jelena a.d. Zarenreich
B: Klug O: Rolf & Heidelinde Niemann


EXC Nyulasz Ligeti Kolja
Fledlaw Macheath x Dober-Kopp Pannon Szegfü
B: Orban O: Zsofia Urban


EXC Hunter Stepowy Goniec
Wlad av Fjascho x Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec
B: Kazimierz O: Yvonne Arndt


EXC Bel Etual Razudaly Molodets
Vega Shelk Feyerverk x Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada
B/O: Elena Bleze


EXC Erofey iz Razdolia
Staraja Russa Babitzin x Chernaya Polnoch iz Razdolia
B/O: S. Uvarov


EXC Leonid v. Tollhaus
Jason v. Tollhaus x LeiCro's Russian Zebeede
B: Döring O: Stephan Locher


EXC Silver Seraph Sokolow
Moonglow Mazeppa Sokolow x Majenkir Mercuria
B/O: Gabriele Schmid


EXC Cymabresjeva Jarkov
Cymabresjeva Elkai x Afelia's Divania
B: de Groot O: Sybiel Schrieder & Harrie Pans


EXC Russkiy Azart Olimp Imperium Civiltas
Borscana Hardcore Superstar x Eleghiya Prekrasnaya Mecta
B/O: Maria Lazareva


EXC Dober-Kopp Red Hearted
Voursc de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci
B: Koppany O: Antoaneta Paskova


EXC Zloty Laur Stepoy Goniec
Russkiy Standart ARlekin x Via Alba Stepowy Goniec
B: Kazjmierz O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


EXC Ischyma McCauley
Blisshound Pinocchio x Ischyma Comtess
B: Kirsch O: Marion Richter & Evelyn Kirsch


EXC Rabarbar z Jurajskich Biskupic
Rusich BAskak x Astryda Ziosista Wilma
B/O: Agata Juszczyk


EXC Illas Principe Vassili
Phaedra Gendragon x Erika Del Maarchese Di Riethi
B/O: Franco Capomagi

Veteranclass


EXC 1 CACS Korol Vetrov Uragan iz Kitezh Grada
Tsar Drakon iz Dima Vetrov x Catjuscha Raschi Pack Buran
B/O: Yulia STepanova

Bitches

puppyclass


vp1 Borscana Archenemy
Krilat Charadei x Borscana Vulturine
B: Edland & Sellin O: Family Hrzenjak

Juniorclass


EXC 1 Worldjuniorwinner 2012 Platina Sokolow
Silver Seraph Sokolow x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
B: Schmid O: Helen Isler


EXC 2 Anuszka z Jurajskich Biskupik
Casanova Stepowy Goniec x Roza Jurajskich Biskupic
B: Juszczyk O: Greta Schalenbourg


EXC 3 Stepnykh Almazov Harmonia
Carabida's Dazzlin Gold x Stepnykh Almazov Ekaterina
B. Epifani O: Francesco Merulli


EXC 4 Dusha Ochotnika Mraja
Kudeyar iz Razdolia x Amuri-Pajkos Desszert
B: Mrazova O: Dagmar Fialova


EXC Ischyma Savanna
Hunter Stepowy Goniec x Ischyma Morticia
B: Kirsch O: Lisa Turczyn


EXC Gretchen Du Grand Fresnoy
Stdaraja Russa DAnkov Fresnoy x Duma du Grand FDresnoyz Jurajskick Biskupic
B: Combis O: Editz Titze


EXC Bel Etual Vesna
Demjan x Metel Moya Otgrada iz Severnoi Ohoty
B: Parichenko O: Elena Bleze


EXC Aksioma Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B: Spengler O: Anna Tolkacheva


EXC Aljaska Legenda Rossij
Zagar iz Razdolia x Lynx Power of Love
B/O: Ljusmila Spengler


EXC Pursuit of Love Sokolow
Silver Seraph Sokolow x Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
B/O: Gabriele Schmid


EXC Paskova Eternal Moonshine
Dober-Kopp Red Hearted x Ischyma First Lady
B/O: Antoaneta Paskova


EXC Kadril de Vozhak
Ermak de Vozhak x Rusich Zlata
B/O: Maria Zapatero


EXC Ztarfire Spirit of the Tsar
Izumrud iz Krylatoi Legendy x Baroque Nocturne de Nikolaiev
B/O: Edith Titze


EXC Vaskes Afina
Vaskes Kaznachey x Vaskes Ballada
B: Shiverskikh x Andrea Fekete


EXC Omnia Stepowy Goniec
Wlad av Fjascho x Zlota Sotnia
B: Kazimierz O: Marina Smirnova


VG Grande Bretagne du Grand Fresny
Alkow av Fjascho x Dame Blanche du Grand FResnoy
B: Combis O: Bojana Razpotnik


VG Madyeshda v. Sölring Hüs
Corsakov-Imperator D'Ymauville x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Axel Decker-Spychala


VG Dober-Kopp Touch Me
Sunburst Duke Kalifa at Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Charmos Saci
B: Koppany O: Katharina Voss-Ehlers


VG Metelitsa Gospozha Garmoniya
Staraja Russa Hvalyoniy x Neskazannyi Svet Zateya
B/O: Oksana Englund


Gen. Cordoba Frajanka
Bert z Murky x Hermiona Majove Bohemia
B: Pilecek O: Alessandro Bugatti Luca

Intermediate class


EXC 1 CACS Russkiy Azart Kamelia Athena
Russkiy Azart Dabon x Borscana Iselin
B: Lazareva O: Velentina Paoletti


EXC 2 RCACS Scheztaya Radio Ga Ga
Teine Chester Kalinow x Scheztaya In-Your-Mind
B: Hakansson L: Jessica & Helena Hakansson


EXC 3 Renoma Rodu Polot
Donskoi Borietz x Farforna Figura Polot
B: Misterka O: Monika Kornecka


EXC 4 Aida z Brnova
Allperi Highlands Heart x Paloma Fi-it
B: Slovackova O: Maria Kain


EXC Alinka z Jurajskich Biskupic
Casanova Stepoy Goniec x Roza Jurajskich Biskupic
B/O: Agata Juszczyk


VG Scheztaya Neon Lights
Scheztaya Bildnmandreams x Ischyma Olivia
B: Hakansson O: Helena & Jessica Hakansson


VG Bijou Frajanka
Harmon Majove Bohemia x Phaedra Iriska
B: Pilecek O: VEronika Tylkova

Open class


EXC 1 Worldwinner 2012 CACIB CACS Galantnaja Galka Wolkowo
Rothesby Sholdwood Miracle x Casablanca Coastwind Wolkowo
B: Wolkowo O: Helena Arh


EXC 2 RCACS Dober-Kopp Fabulous Dancer
Sunburst Duke Califa AT Dober-Kopp x Dober-Kopp Black Sirocco
B/O: Dr. Agnes Koppany


EXC 3 Lunnaja Raduga Epoha
Lunnaja Raduga Luchshiy x Staraja Russa Feia Lun Radugi
B/O: E.A. Balakireva


EXC 4 Zimnyaya Vishnya iz Kitez Grada
Excalibur iz Kitez Grada x Solnyshka Yasnoe iz Kitez Grada
B/O: Yulia Stepanova

(without photo)
EXC Bel Etual F.Miroslava
Donskoi Dimitrii x Rusich Tsaritsa Otrada
B: Parichenko O: Elena Bleze


EXC Anjewska vom Euskirchenhof
Joschij v. Sölring Hüs x Tovaritch's Boltuschka
B/O: R. & P.-J. Euskirchen


EXC Dober-Kopp Reich Katyusa
Dober-Kopp Oannon Zoltan x Rusich Lizaveta
B: Koppany O: Antal Proksa


EXC Cymabresjeva Marushka
Vorowiths Wolfskaia de L'Hermitage D'Eole x Cymabresjeva Gacha
B/O: Wim de Groot

(without photo)
EXC Cosmic Girl Impuls I Splendor
Yegorov Finnish Flash x Amazing Action Impuls I Splendor
B: Wojcik O: Angelika Wojcik


EXC Galka Helene vom Schloss Perchino
Dariusz vomn Schloss Perchino x Rus Extreme Feeria
B: Gruber O: Anna-Sphia Geisselhofer


EXC Funny Girl Stepowy Goniec
Borscana Holy Diver x Cpiewka Stepowy Goniec
B: Rychlik O: Marek Koszarek


EXC Moondance Milovna Sokolow
Majenkir Timeless Arts Odaliska Du Grand Fresnoy
B/O: Gabriele Schmid


VG Pretty Sally Ann at Zercark
Dober-Kopp Foti Whisky x Rothesby Sholwood Phoebe
B: Letherbarrow O: Jeanette & Rebecca Newsham

Workingclass


EXC 1 CACS Ch. Ninochka's Zoya By H.R.I.B.
Javor od Krnica iz Dzakova x Tarasov's Eleganza at Ninochkas
B/O: Andreja Novak


EXC 2 RCACS Exlibris Canes Krasnaja Strela
Russkiy Standart Atlet x Exlibris Canes TAina Vesna
B: Kruus & Kasmann O: Ella Kasmann

Championclass


EXC 1 RCACIB CACS Japejukan Krasivaja Kira
Staraja Russa Babitzin x Darbaschan's Sweet as a Candy
B: Kahelin O: Jessica Snäcka & Helena Hakansson


EXC 2 RCACS Sumatra Ladyfenix
Russkiy Azart Dagon x Russkaya Volnitsa Mazaika
B/O: Lioudmila Bourdeleva


EXC 3 Staraja Russa Feodorowna
Staraja Russa Chaslav x Staraja Russa Bezhena
B: Vuotilainen O: Oksana Englund


EXC 4 Nibrass Empress Matilda
Tayzalor Sea Quest x Nibrass Queen Motemwiya
B: Kanoo O: Norbert Futschig


EXC Carok Öröksege Apollonia
Voursk De L'Hermitage Deole x Szellötanc Zakifi Tasha
B: Brezovai O: Gabor Brezovai


EXC Baroque Nocturne de Nikolaiev
Silver Shannon de Nikolaiev x Silver Saga Spirit of the Tsar
B: Thalgott O: Edith Titze


EXC Russkiy Azart Layma
Rassvet Svetleyshy Mirage x Russkiy Azart Elita
B: Lazareva O: Patdrizia Trevisan


EXC Char-Dvina's Alisha
Rashomon's Charif x Rashomon's Dvina
B: Hartmann O: Hanna Winter-Bros


EXC Kuskaya's Geisha
Kuskaya's Alik x Klingsor's Ochotna
B: Troxler O: Anita Weiser Stratmann


EXC Karmen iz Razdolia
Zagar iz Razdolia x Leicro's Russian Zolka Zara
B/O: S. Uvarov


EXC Lailah vom Sölring Hüs
Jakuschin v., Sölring Hüs x Tovaritch's Boginya
B: Neumann O: Axel Decker-Spychala


EXC Moonlight Meteliza Sokolow
Majenkir Timeless Arts x Odaliska du Grand fResnoy
B/O: Gabriele Schmid


EXC Russkiy Azart Nais
Solovyev Landish for Russkiy Azart x Russkiy Azart Derza
B: Lazareva O: Uta Zilken


EXC Her Majesty Stepowy Goniec
Wlad av Fjascho x Ursa Maior Stepowy Goniec
B: Kazimierz O: Ludmilla Barwitzki


EXC Philadelphian Sabanna Charunija
Donskoi Dimitrii x Philadephian Sabanna Almazka
B/O: Rita Teek


EXC Russkiy Azart Idillia
Rassvet Svetleyshi Mirage x Razguljai Ty Tsaritsa
B: Lazareva O: Angelo Pecora

Veteranclass


EXC 1 WVS Ursa Ulyssia Spirit of the Tsar
Lorenzo de Pinedo x Zilver Moon v. Triumfus Dyonisos
B/O: Edith Titze


EXC 2 Stepun's Ustinova
Stepun's Pertswch x Stepun's Ninoschka
B: Wöhrle/Behrbalk O: Edith Jenewein